Berg- und Schiführer
Mag. Apflauer Günther 1230 Wien 01/9134782 & 0699/19134782
Arbter Martin 1180 Wien 01/4788433
DI. Assem Johannes 1010 Wien 0664/1118604
DI. Bernkopf Harald 1230 Wien 0699/19134782 Binder Stephan 2732 Willendorf 2361 Laxenburg 0664/4546254 JohBuch@gmx.at Dirnböck Roman 5710 Kaprun 0664/2525529
Dr. Dungler Heinrich 1020 Wien 0676/3168739
DI. Ehrenzweig Wolfgang 1220 Wien 01/2558355 & 0664/4067782
Mag. Farnleitner Andreas 2632 Penk 02662/8382
Fichte Peter 1120 Wien 0676/6139495
Dr. DI. Fischer Franz 1170 Wien 01/4896182 & 400097924
Ganser Franz 3343 Hollenstein 07445/345
Dr. Gatt Stefan 4040 Linz 0664/2105095
Mag. Gebetsberger Peter 2345 Brunn/Geb. 0664/5004128 peter.gebetsberger@naturfreunde.at
Gölles Alexander 1150 Wien 01/9690780 & 06991/9690781
Mag. Graf Walter 1070 Wien 0676/9598860
Grimm Gerhard 3433 Königstetten 02273/2192 & 0664/2245890
Groll Roland 2722 Winzendorf 0664/9131641 Groß Peter 2734 Puchberg/Schneeberg 0664/4014579 peter.gross@schi-berg-schule.at Hayder Anton 3293 Lunz am See 07472/68812 & 0664/2768436 Heihs Christian 2651 Payerbach 650/9409059
Mag. Himann Andreas 6170 Zirl 05238/53350 & 0699/16001850
Hofbauer Hermann 3342 Opponitz 0664/1103426 & 07444/22266
Höller Harald Mag. Hölzl Martin 3032 Eichgraben 0699/12610866 martin.hoelzl@umweltbundesamt.at
Dr. Mag. Kaiser Friedrich 3021 Pressbaum 0676/5519355
Dr. Kind Martin 1130 Wien 0676/885333361 martin.kind@lebensministerium.at
Mag. Kleinschuster Thomas 1170 Wien 0664/4036074 & 01/4899135 thomas.kleinschuster@chello.at Dr. Kluger Bernhard 2381 Laab im Walde 02239/5294
DI. Koss Werner CH-5415 Rieden +41/563831053 & +41/793030474
Kraushofer-Dietrich Ewald 2604 Theresienfeld 0676/5500126
Labenbacher Rudolf 1150 Wien 01/9851504
Libicky Stephan 4202
Hellmonsödt 0676/5394080
Millinger Andreas 1020 Wien 0664/5254122 andi_millinger@hotmail.com
Mannen Alfred 2732Würflach 02620/3450 & 0664/75053949
Mayerhofer Herbert 2340 Mödling 0664/1109380 Merstallinger Michael 2100 Korneuburg 02243/36688
Mühl Ernst 8630 Halltal 03882/2307
Neuwirth Hannes 3021 Pressbaum 02233/57416
Neuwirth Thomas CH-3932 Visperterminen +41/792656765
Dr. Mag. Newerkla Ronald 3200 Ober-Grafendorf 02747/2565 & 0664/5215609
Mag. Niel Meinrad 3353 Seitenstetten 07477/43932
Dr. Paul Andreas 7000 Eisenstadt 02682/72171 & 0664/3262454 Mag. Pötzelberger Martin 1170 Wien 01/4865362 & 0664/4040962 martin.poetzelberger@chello.at
Priesner Michael 1150 Wien 0676/7245641
Mag. Rappersberger Anton 1230 Wien 01/8898834 & 0676/4729547
Rettenwender Thomas 1220 Wien
Rinner Thomas 5102
Antharing 0699/17001905
Rott Peter 1140 Wien 01/8942407 & 0664/5210607
Rottensteiner Hannes 2734 Puchberg/Schneeberg 0650/9208553
Mag. Saxinger Bernd 1130 Wien 01/8021078 & 0664/4157489
Mag. Schattovits Thomas Wanaka 9305 NZ 024787/6919 & 0424 210 895
Schimanek Dieter 1220 Wien 0664/4418431
Schittenkopf Bernd 3400 Klosterneuburg 02243/20455 & 0664/2123927
Schnabl Thomas 6580 St. Anton am Arlberg 0664/1121796
Schneider Richard 2822 Bad Erlach 0664/1539536
Dr. Schörghuber Karl 1070 Wien 01/5242226 & 0664/3502158 karl.schoerghuber@univie.ac.at
Schwarz Reinhard 2721 Bad-Fischau 02639/20021 & 0664/8580884
Siebert Walter 1050 Wien 0664/1028487
Mag. Stockinger Johannes 1050 Wien 01/5446838 Thurner Hans 2721 Bad Fischau 0680/2321654
Trichtl Werner 3400 Klosterneuburg 0699/81317145
Trimmel Franz 6020 Innsbruck 0664/3937764
Trummer Michael 2000 Stockerau 0664/2314659
Wagner Wolfgang 3240 Mank 02755/2643 & 0664/4428444
Wenninger Bernd 2700 Wr. Neustadt 0676/5513442 3333 Böhlerwerk 0680/2092396
Zehetbauer Josef 2564 Furth/Triesting 02674/87667
Zeugswetter Bernd Goleta 93117 CA USA 02741/7441
Mag. Weichselberger Wolfgang 1160 Wien 0664/6222082 wolfgang.weichselberger@a1.net |
|||